Shop Furniture
We collaborate with best designers & talents to create an evolving collection
Hand-picked essentials
Product Off-Grid$85.50
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 3.50 puan aldı
Product Stunning$125.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.00 puan aldı
Product Impact$350.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 5.00 puan aldı
Product Carousel$250.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 3.50 puan aldı
Product Full-Screen$145.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.50 puan aldı
Product Half-Screen$180.00 $160.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 3.00 puan aldı
With the Uncode Home Planner you can plan and design your kitchen, bathroom or your office.
Our home furnishing consultants can help you with advice on your refurnishing or decorating project.
Need help putting the furniture together? Assembly service is available with any purchase.
Purchase everything, we charge the same delivery fee regardless of the weight of the order!
Shop Minimal
We take it seriously and look to nature for inspiration.
This is our exclusive limited edition.
Product Centered
$140.00Product Default Carousel
$235.00Product Default Stacked
$110.00Product Variable
$200.00 – $210.00Product Grouped
$135.00 – $350.00Product External
$165.00Shop Classic
Latest Collection
Product Impact$350.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 5.00 puan aldı
Product Centered$140.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.50 puan aldı
Product Full-Screen$145.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.50 puan aldı
Product Half-Screen$180.00 $160.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 3.00 puan aldı
Product Stunning$125.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.00 puan aldı
Product Carousel$250.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 3.50 puan aldı
Product Default Carousel$235.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 5.00 puan aldı
Best-Sellers
Product Default Stacked$110.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.50 puan aldı
Product Variable$200.00 – $210.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 3.50 puan aldı
Product Grouped$135.00 – $350.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 4.50 puan aldı
Product External$165.00
2 müşteri puanına dayanarak 5 üzerinden 5.00 puan aldı






























